Thanksgiving 2019 Group Exercise Class Schedule

Home Events
Click here to print a copy of the Thanksgiving 2019 Group Exercise Schedule
Loading Events

Events for November 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for November 2019

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27

41st Annual Sycamore Pumpkin Run

9:05 AM

Tone

Studio A

9:00 AM

28

Body Pump

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

29

Cycling Blast

Studio C

5:15 AM

A-wake

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

30

Body and Soul

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

31

Body and Soul

Studio A

6:20 AM

A-wake

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

1

HIIT

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

2

Body Pump

Studio A

7:15 AM

A-wake

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

3

Tone

Studio A

9:00 AM

Power Flow Yoga

Studio B

10:00 AM

4

Body Pump

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

5

Cycling Blast

Studio C

5:15 AM

A-wake

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

6

Body and Soul

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

7

Doc Talk: Advances in Heart Valve Disease

6:00 PM

Body and Soul

Studio A

6:20 AM

8

HIIT

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

9

Bring a Friend Weekend

12:00 AM

One-Year Anniversary Open House

9:00 AM

10

Bring a Friend Weekend

12:00 AM

Tone

Studio A

9:00 AM

11

Body Pump

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

12

Cycling Blast

Studio C

5:15 AM

A-wake

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

13

Body and Soul

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

14

Body and Soul

Studio A

6:20 AM

A-wake

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

15

HIIT

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

16

Body Pump

Studio A

7:15 AM

A-wake

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

17

Tone

Studio A

9:00 AM

Power Flow Yoga

Studio B

10:00 AM

18

Body Pump

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

Splashin to the Classics

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

Cardio Acceleration

Studio A

9:00 AM

Pilates

Studio B

9:00 AM

Strength for Longevity

Studio A

10:00 AM

Core

Studio A

11:15 AM

Barre-A-Cuda

Therapy Pool

1:00 PM

Body Combat

Studio A

4:15 PM

Zumba

Studio A

5:30 PM

Body and Soul

Studio A

6:30 PM

Restorative Yoga

Studio B

6:30 PM

19

Cycling Blast

Studio C

5:15 AM

A-wake

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

Deep Water Tabata (HI)

Therapy Pool

9:00 AM

Boomer Beat

Studio A

9:00 AM

Challenge Fitness

Studio A

10:00 AM

Aqua Wellness

Therapy Pool

11:00 AM

Restorative Yoga

Studio B

11:00 AM

Beginning Ballet

Studio B

1:00 PM

Zumba

Studio A

4:15 PM

Body Pump

Studio A

5:30 PM

Pilates

Studio B

6:30 PM

20

Body and Soul

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

Splashin to the Classics

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

Hatha Yoga

Studio B

8:00 AM

Pilates

Studio B

9:00 AM

Cardio Acceleration

Studio A

9:00 AM

Strength for Longevity

Studio A

10:00 AM

Tai Chi

Studio B

11:00 AM

Hatha Yoga

Studio B

12:00 PM

Aqua Abs

Therapy Pool

1:00 PM

Body Pump

Studio A

5:30 PM

Aquarobics/HIIT (HI)

Therapy Pool

6:00 PM

Cycling Blast

Studio C

6:00 PM

Basic Yoga

Studio B

6:30 PM

21

Body and Soul

Studio A

6:20 AM

A-wake

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

Deep Water Tabata (HI)

Therapy Pool

9:00 AM

Cycling Blast

Studio C

9:00 AM

Boomer Beat

Studio A

9:00 AM

Challenge Fitness

Studio A

10:00 AM

Aqua Wellness

Therapy Pool

11:00 AM

Body Combat

Studio A

11:00 AM

Restorative Yoga

Studio B

11:00 AM

Beginning Ballet

Studio B

1:00 PM

Body Pump

Studio A

5:30 PM

Ashtanga Flow Yoga

Studio B

6:00 PM

Yin Yoga

Studio B

7:00 PM

22

HIIT

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

Splashin to the Classics

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

Pilates

Studio B

9:00 AM

Strength for Longevity

Studio A

10:00 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Studio B

10:00 AM

Core

Studio A

12:00 PM

Barre-A-Cuda

Therapy Pool

1:00 PM

Hatha Yoga

Studio B

4:00 PM

23

Body Pump

Studio A

7:15 AM

A-wake

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Studio B

8:15 AM

Cycling Blast

Studio C

8:30 AM

Deep Water Tabata (HI)

Therapy Pool

9:00 AM

Restorative Yoga

Studio B

9:15 AM

24

Tone

Studio A

9:00 AM

Power Flow Yoga

Studio B

10:00 AM

25

Body Pump

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

26

Cycling Blast

Studio C

5:15 AM

A-wake

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

27

Body and Soul

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

28

Body and Soul

Studio A

6:20 AM

A-wake

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

29

HIIT

Studio A

5:15 AM

Deep Water Jog (LI)

Therapy Pool

7:00 AM

30

Body Pump

Studio A

7:15 AM

A-wake

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

+ Export Events

Want to become a member? Come join us!

Membership

Email Updates: Get updates sent directly to your inbox!